Kitchen 64 - Summer Sponsor


CVSA Disciplinary Page

CVSA DISCIPLINARY SUSPENSIONS

WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 14
  • RACK CITY FC v. SHORT PUMP FC (CVSA CUP)
    José Macedo, Short Pump FC

  • The HOFGARDEN v. STICKY RICE FX
    Sean Gimber, The HofGarden
    Gabor Molnar, The HofGarden

SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 18
  • FAN RATS v. PETE's MOM FC
    Davis Marsh, Fan Rats

  • GLANVILLE WAZA CITY v. KAIROS FC
    Peyton Lowery, Glanville Waza City

  • FC INFERNO v. NORTH CHESTERFIELD FC
    Heesung Lee, FC Inferno

FALL '18 TBA
  • The STRONGS v. MAMMA ZÛ
    William Morais, The Strongs
    Rangel Coelho, The Strongs

FALL '18 / SPRING '19 / UNASSIGNED PENALTIES
    SUSPENSIONS TO BE SERVED ONLY AFTER PLAYERS ARE PROPERLY REGISTERED
  • FIVE GAMES
    Adan Loayza, The Strongs
    Kelvin Weeks, LOKO FC

  • FOUR GAMES
    Heesung Lee, FC Inferno

  • TWO GAMES
    Mohammed Hameed, SMPK Coptic Church

  • ONE GAME
    Peyton Lowery, Glanville Waza City
    David Thomas, Glanville Flash
    Dean Thomas, Partizan Richmond United
    Elim Babylon, Quilmes AC
    Harrison Moore, Santos FC
    Ethan Tobin, Sidewalk Café
    George Zaki, SMPK Coptic Church

SUSPENDED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE
  • Eddie Catalan, OutKast
  • Adam Culler, Resistance
  • Travis Rowland, Bollweevils
  • Ivan Alzuro, Club Atlético
  • Ryan Sheets, Patriots FC
  • Britton Cocke, Richmond Athletic FC (must complete Grade 8 referee course)
  • Paulo Alves, Richmond FC (must complete Grade 8 referee course)
  • Abanoub Zaki, SMPK Coptic Church

Article II.I of the Bylaws of the Central Virginia Soccer Association states:
    I. Disciplinary Actions
      1. Classifications***:
      Card Offenses
      Abbreviations
      Points
      Delays the Restart of Play
      DRP
      2
      Dissent
      DST
      2
      Enters the Field of Play
      ENF
      2
      Fails to Respect the Required Distance
      FRRD
      2
      Leaves the Field of Play
      LVF
      2
      Persistent Infringement
      PI
      2
      Unsporting Behavior
      USB
      2
      2 x Yellows
      2CT
      5
      Deny an Obvious Goal Scoring Opportunity
      DOGSO
      5
      Offensive, Insulting, or Abusive Language
      LANG
      5
      Serious Foul Play
      SFP
      8
      Violent Conduct
      VC
      10
      Spitting
      SPT
      15
      Striking
      BAM
      25
      * This is a guide and may be adjusted based on circumstances.
      ** Red card offenses carry over to the following season (Spring, Fall).
      *** Repeat offenders (including teams) are subject to more severe or additional penalties up to and icluding expulsion from the league.
      2. A team is responsible for the behavior of its fans. Failure of the team to control its fans may result in severe fines for the team.
      3. Any team wishing to file an appeal of the actions taken by the Disciplinary Committee must do so within five days after receiving official notification from the committee. After five days the findings become final. A $25.00 fee is required with each appeal. The fee is refundable if the appeal committee returns a favorable decision. Only disciplinary penalties imposed by the League (e.g.,probation, suspension, expulsion, etc.) may be appealed; referee-issued disciplinary cards (yellow) and the associated disciplinary points may not be overturned since doing so would undermine the on-field authority of the referees.
The accumulated points are as follows:
    1. Five Points: one-game suspension.
    2. Ten Points
      a. If accumulated over the course of a season (i.e. more than one game), a one-game suspension is imposed for the game immediately following the one in which the player reaches the ten-point plateau. However, if the five-point and ten- point plateaus are reached in the same game, an automatic two-game suspension is imposed (e.g. a player coming into a game with two points, and committing an eight-point foul).
      b. If accumulated in one game, an automatic two-game suspension is imposed.
      c. Once a player reaches 10 points he/she is considered on probation for the remainder of the season/Cup.
    3. Fifteen Points: length of suspension to be decided by the CVSA Board.
    4. Regular Season versus Cup Competition: disciplinary points for the CVSA Cup and Copa Bruce are tabulated separately from those accumulated in the Regular Season, as are the penalties. Exceptions will be made in the case of especially heinous fouls, violent conduct, and/or striking penalties.

Note: When enforcing Spitting, VC, and Striking penalties:
  1. Cup and Regular season matches are combined.
  2. If the player is on multiple teams, said player must serve the suspension (for the team the suspension was assessed) in its entirety before being eligible for any other CVSA match regardless of division.
  3. The penalties carry over to the following season / Cup competition until the full suspension is served.
APPEALS: Any team or individual wishing to appeal a disciplinary sanction should consult Article II.I.3 of the Bylaws of the Central Virginia Soccer Association.
In addition, penalties dealing with referee abuse are covered by the Metropolitan DC-Virginia Soccer Association Greensheet
, and United States Soccer Federation Bylaw §531- 9.
The CVSA Board and Disciplinary Committee reserve the right to strengthen (up to and including expulsion from the league) or lessen any sanction based on the best interests of the league.

Fall '18 Bookings

  • Thursday, September 6
    • Daniel Curran, Big Night Out FC: unsporting behavior.
    • George Zaki, FC FC: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, September 9
    • Omar Abdel Razzaq, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jay Aiken, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Haithm Alsewari, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Lee Powers, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jordan Wirthman, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Scott Royer, River City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Nayhan Clarke, River City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Karik Drouin, Bollweevils FC: dissent.
    • David Stein, Sticky Rice FX: unsporting behavior.
    • Alec Faulkner, Screaming Eagles FC: dissent.
    • Julian Johnson, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Daniel Frias, The HofGarden: delay of the restart of play.
    • Bastien Etienne, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Jack Thornton, Lions FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Eric Evenson, Capital City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Barclay Finck, Capital City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Blake Gray, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Alec Rich, Short Pump FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Federico Gontaruk, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Kyle Weingart, 3 Monkeys: unsporting behavior.
    • Omar Muñoz, FC Inferno: unsporting behavior.
    • Hugues Beaulieu, FC Inferno: unsporting behavior.
    • Hugues Beaulieu, FC Inferno: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Beaulieu is ineligible for the FC Inferno / North Chesterfield FC game of September 23. In addition, Mr. Beaulieu is ineligible for the FC Inferno / Fan Rats game of October 7, and the Capital City FC / FC Inferno game of October 9 for chronic disciplinary issues.
    • Jacob Slaughter, Quilmes RFC: unsporting behavior.
    • Aaron Porter, Quilmes RFC: unsporting behavior.
    • Gabriel Cintron, Bollweevils FC XL: unsporting behavior.
    • Zachary Eads, Bollweevils FC XL: unsporting behavior.

  • Thursday, September 13
    • William Rhodes, Rage FC: dissent.
    • Christopher Jordan, Chesterfield Thursday: unsporting behavior.
    • Sean Cannon, The Camel FC: unsporting behavior.
    • John Robertson, The Camel FC: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, September 16
    • Artur Alves, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Rodrigo Lima, Richmond FC: dissent.
    • Joao Ribeiro, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Christhian Hurtado, Absolute United: unsporting behavior.
    • Russell Moore, Absolute United: unsporting behavior.
    • Joseph Baker, Bollweevils FC: dissent.
    • Gus Cipriani, Bollweevils FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Tyler Arnold, Partizan Richmond United: unsporting behavior.
    • Daniel Renteria, Partizan Richmond United: unsporting behavior.
    • Patrick McIntosh, LOKO FC Express: unsporting behavior.
    • Alex Barahona, Tigres FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Ryan Morgan, BVB: unsporting behavior.
    • Nathan Fox, Legend of Ivory Stripes FC: dissent.
    • Jeisson Morais, The Strongs: unsporting behavior.
    • William Morais, The Strongs: unsporting behavior.
    • Connor Fenton, FC Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Eduardo Gama, Pete's Mom FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Ryland Sweeney, Pete's Mom FC: dissent.
    • Osman Portillo, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.
    • José Lara, Brew Crew: striking. Mr. Lara is ineligible for the Brew Crew / River City FC game of September 23, the Defenestrators / Brew Crew game of September 30, the Quilmes RFC / Brew Crew game of October 7, the Fan Rats / Brew Crew game of October 14, and the Screaming Eagles United / Brew Crew game of October 16.
    • Rob Hiatt, Knights: unsporting behavior.
    • Brett Hammonds, Knights: denying obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Hammonds is ineligible for the Unicorn Soccer Association / Knights game of September 23.
    • Kyle Halphen, Misfits FC: dissent.
    • Stewart Walker, Misfits FC: dissent.
    • Christopher Puff, LFC RVA: dissent.
    • Randy Gardner, Quattro Dermis FC: unsporting behavior.

  • Tuesday, September 18
    • Tevin Snell, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Kevin Durkin, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jesus Davilla, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Sukrija Dudic, Sporting 804: unsporting behavior.
    • Tyler Pardue, Sporting 804: unsporting behavior.
    • Joseph Amoah, X-Rams: delay of the restart of play.
  • Wednesday, September 19
    • Will Cortez, Tigres FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jordan Columbo, Titans: unsporting behavior.
    • Jason Hasty, Bollweevils FC XL: unsporting behavior.
    • Deon Holmes, Misfits FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Stewart Walker, Misfits FC: dissent.
  • Thursday, September 20
    • Jacob Vaughan, Shin Kickers: dissent.
    • Cary Strosnider, Ardent Craft Ales Coed: unsporting behavior.
    • Austin Walther, Richmond City FC Coed: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, September 23
    • Robert Arnold, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Tyler Harper, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Blaine Stevenson, Unicorn Soccer Association: dissent.
    • Christopher Brown, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.
    • Osman Portillo, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.
    • Darcy Lemus, River City FC: dissent.
    • Darcy Lemus, River City FC: foul & abusive language. Mr. Lemus is ineligible for the River City FC / Pete's Mom FC game of October 7.
    • Aaron Porter, Quilmes RFC: unsporting behavior.
    • Rudy Lopes, Quilmes RFC: unsporting behavior.
    • Travis Barkley, Capital City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Anthony Clatterback, BVB: unsporting behavior.
    • Ryan Morgan, BVB: unsporting behavior.
    • Sidney Silva, HC United: unsporting behavior.

  • Tuesday, September 25
    • Brian Tippett, Glanville United: unsporting behavior.
    • Jacob Vaughan, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Braxton Tyler, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes: dissent.
    • Daniel Moultrie, FISA: delay of the restart of play.
    • Elliott Barr, Fat Dragon FC: foul & abusive language. Mr. Barr is ineligible for the Glanville United / Fat Dragon FC game of October 7.
    • Miguel Alexander Rodriguez Carias, Richmond Blaze FC: delay of the restart.
    • Miguel Alexander Rodriguez Carias, Richmond Blaze FC: second cautionable offense, simulation. Mr. Carias is ineligible for the LFC RVA / Richmond Blaze FC game of October 7.

  • Wednesday, September 26
    • Damian Concepcion Perez, Glanville Flash: unsporting behavior.
    • John O'Connell, Bollweevils FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Andrew Carr, The HofGarden: unsporting behavior.
    • Daniel Frias, The HofGarden: unsporting behavior.
    • Cutter Jacobson, Short Pump FC: serious foul play. Mr. Jacobson is ineligible for the Short Pump FC / Sticky Rice FX game of October 7.

  • Friday, September 28
    • Rob Witte, Screaming Eagles Masters: dissent.
    • Rob Witte, Screaming Eagles Masters: second cautionable offense, delay of the restart of play. Mr. Witte is ineligible for the Spiders / Screaming Eagles Masters game of October 5.

  • Sunday, September 30
    • Brandon Dise, Fat Dragon FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Elliot Keffer, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Brown, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.
    • Alex Frost, LFC RVA: unsporting behavior.
    • Eric Bootsma, LFC RVA: unsporting behavior.
    • Hugues Beaulieu, FC Inferno: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Massengill, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles: unsporting behavior.
    • Kyle Kuper, FC Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Phillip Raines, FC Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Connor Fenton, FC Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Flavius Lucaci, Mamma Zû: unsporting behavior.
    • Phil Beene, Screaming Eagles FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Pete Hanley, Sporting 804: delay of the restart of play.
    • William Pittmanb, The HofGarden: dissent.
    • Tommasso Baldini, The HofGarden: unsporting behavior.
    • Nick Reemsten, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeremy Anderson, Scaries: delay of the restart of play.
    • Darrell Ligon, SRC FC: denying an obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Ligon is inleigible for the SRC FC / FISA game of October 7.
    • Roman Ogryzko, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Brandon Roundtree, Glanville Waza City: unsporting behavior.
    • Scott Hawley, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Brandon Cadmus, THP FC: persistent infringement.
    • Brandon Cadmus, THP FC: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Cadmus is ineligible for the Gooner's Guild / THP FC game of October 17.
    • Jude Noel, Legend of Ivory Stripes FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Christian Ray, Legend of Ivory Stripes FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Lee Duffy-Ledbetter, Richmond Gooners: unsporting behavior.
    • Samuel Camp, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Max Argueta, Kairos FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Diego Fernandes, Kairos FC: dissent.
    • Carlos Salguero, Kairos FC: unsporting behavior.
    • David Saul, Capital City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Neil Parr, Pete's Mom FC: persistent infringement.
    • Christopher Lowery, Knights: unsporting behavior.
    • Roderick Jones, Knights: dissent.
    • Thomas Cawley, Sticky Rice FX: delay of the restart of play.
    • John Coleman, Sticky Rice FX: unsporting behavior.
    • Omar Abdel Razzaq, North Chesterfield FC: dissent.
    • Jordan Wirthman, North Chesterfield FC: striking. Mr. Wirthman is ineligible for the North Chesterfield FC / Fan Rats game of October 9, North Chesterfield FC / Pete's Mom FC game of October 14, North Chesterfield FC / Quilmes RFC game of October 21, the Capital City FC / North Chesterfield FC game of November 4, and the Rack City FC / North Chesterfield FC game of November 11.
    • Zach Kroko, Richmond is for Haters: persistent infringment.
    • Derek McCown, Sidewalk Café: unsporting behavior.
    • Taylor Wiseman, FISA: unsporting behavior.
    • Kyle Halphen, Misfits FC: unsporting behavior.
    • August Kahsar, LOKO FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Abel Lora, LOKO FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Scott Collins, Short Pump FC: delay of the restart of play.
    • Luke Mega, Short Pump FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Alec Rich, Short Pump FC: unsporting behavior.
    • José Macedo, Short Pump FC: denying an obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Macedo is ineligible for the CVSA Cup Round of 16.
    • Jack Cooper, River City FC: delay of the restart of play.
    • Jack Cooper, River City FC: second cautionable offense, dissent. Mr. Cooper is ineligible for the River City FC / Pete's Mom FC game of October 7.
    • Nathan Clarke, River City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Rangel Coelho, The Strongs: unsporting behavior.
    • Reginaldo Gonzales, The Strongs: failute to respect the required distance.
    • David Jackson, Penny Lane Pub FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Derek Krupp, Glanville United: unsporting behavior.

  • Tuesday, October 2
    • Paul Wheeler, Unicorn Soccer Association: unsporting behavior.
    • Matthew Bill, Die Macht FC: unsporting behavior.
    • John Berry, LOKO FC Express: unsporting behavior.
    • Matt Jordan, Absolute United: unsporting behavior.
    • Artur Alves, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Dustin King, 3 Monkeys: delay of the restart of play.

  • Thursday, October 4
    • Valera Swearngin, Bouttogetmessi: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, October 7
    • Michael Willett, Screaming Eagles Classic: unsporting behavior.
    • Max Schick, Fan Rats: unsporting behavior.
    • Yonel Beaulieu, FC Inferno: unsporting behavior.
    • Thad Green, IV, FC Inferno: delay of the restart of play.
    • Omri Sosa, FC Inferno: delay of the restart of play.
    • Rey Coronado, Tigres FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Rutilio Guzman, Tigres FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Will Cortez, Tigres FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Adrian Cook, Pete's Mom FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Andrew Fluke, Resistance: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeremy Anderson, Scaries: unsporting behavior.
    • Edin Avdic, Partizan Richmond United: unsporting behavior.
    • Elvir Maletic, Partizan Richmond United: unsporting behavior.
    • Jenish Rai, Partizan Richmond United: unsporting behavior.
    • Brian Tippett, Glanville United: unsporting behavior.
    • Schuyler King, Fat Dragon FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Mauricio Yapur, Fat Dragon FC: denying an obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Yapur is ineligible for the Richmond Blaze FC / Fat Dragon FC game of October 14.
    • Max Lapaz, Chesterfield Wild SC: unsporting behavior.
    • Hunter Cook, LOKO FC: dissent.
    • Alejandro Rios, Sporting 804: delay of the restart of play.
    • Max Griessbach, Lions FC: unsporting behavior.
    • J.R. Fox, Brew Crew: dissent.
    • Dawson Delk, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Massengill, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles: unsporting behavior.
    • Justin Whiteford, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles: dissent.
    • Anthony Hamilton, Richmond City FC II: unsporting behavior.
    • Shaun Revere, Penny Lane Pub FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Nelson Hernandez, HC United: unsporting behavior.
    • Kyle Kupper, Short Pump FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Hope Gagble, Sticky Rice FX: unsporting behavior.
    • Daniel Turko, Premium FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Caldwell Ricker, Absolute United: dissent.
    • Michael Conte, Bean FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Travis Hill, Die Macht FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Paul DeRose, Lightning: unsporting behavior.
    • William Pittmanb, The HofGarden: unsporting behavior.
    • Alec Schaffer, The HofGarden: unsporting behavior.
    • Ali Siddiqui, Richmond Blaze FC: delay of the restart of play.
    • Jim Rudick, Hardywood Park FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Anis Miah, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • William Topping, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Robert Unanue, Richmond Flames: unsporting behavior.
    • Pavlos Kapoutsos, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.

  • Tuesday, October 9
    • Christopher Toussaint, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Caleb Lewis, River City FC: dissent.
    • Darcy Lemus, River City FC: illegal entry.
    • Saul Montero, Partizan Richmond Premier: dissent.
    • Michael Urbanik, Partizan Richmond Premier: dissent.
    • Eduardo Gama, Pete's Mom FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Ivan Kotto, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Finnegan, Fan Rats: unsporting behavior.
    • Austin Hogwood, Fan Rats: unsporting behavior.
    • Mark Ziegelhofer, Capital City FC: unsporting behavior.

  • Wednesday, October 10
    • Luke Miller, FC Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Joshua Salgado, Glanville Waza City: persistent infringement.
    • Jonathon Tolbert, Hardywood Park FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeisson Morais, The Strongs: unsporting behavior.
    • Rangel Coelho, The Strongs: unsporting behavior.
    • Paul DeRose, Lightning: unsporting behavior.

  • Friday, October 12
    • Sandro Scwarok, Metro Zû Lions: unsporting behavior.
    • Marius Muresan, Metro Zû Lions: dissent.
    • Lee Hannah, Rat Masters: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, October 14
    • Justin Williams, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Edin Jusufovic, Richmond Celtic FC: dissent.
    • Aaron Salvia, Glanville United: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Carroll, Glanville United: foul and abusive language. Mr. Carroll is ineligible for the Richmond Blaze FC / Glanville United game of October 21.
    • Hasan Keceli, Absolute United: unsporting behavior.
    • Andrew Jones, 3 Monkeys: unsporting behavior.
    • Jude Noel, Legend of Ivory Stripes FC: unsporting behavior.
    • John Jean Pierre, Legend of Ivory Stripes FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Chris Gardner, THP FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Nathan Fox, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Jason von Höne, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes: dissent.
    • Christopher Puff, LFC RVA: dissent.
    • Derek Totaro, FC Himalayas: unsporting behavior.
    • John LaPointe, FC Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Abel Lora, Kairos FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Eric Scott, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles: unsporting behavior.
    • Damain Concepcion Perez, Glanville Flash: unsporting behavior.
    • Juston Gwilt, Glanville Flash: delay of the restart of play.
    • Rich Hurson, BVB: unsporting behavior.
    • Thomas Wendle, Penny Lane Pub FC: delay of the restart of play.
    • Michael Estelle, Sidewalk Café: dissent.
    • Andrew Freakly, Glanville Waza City: dissent.
    • Taylor Wiseman, FISA: unsporting behavior.
    • Max Lapaz, Chesterfield Wild SC: unsporting behavior.
    • Samuel Camp, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Toussaint, Rack City FC: dissent.
    • Jonathan Meredith, Rack City FC: dissent.
    • Justin Parker, FC Inferno: unsporting behavior.
    • Mnyot Zecarias, FC Inferno: dissent.
    • Ian Baxter, Bean FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Atheer Alkhatib, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Ashraf Dwelk, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Junious Powers, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Samuel Farhi, Brew Crew: dissent.
    • Ivan Canas, Brew Crew: failure to respect the required distance.
    • Brandon Gibson, Brew Crew: dissent.
    • Victor Valenzuela, Fan Rats: delay of the restart of play.
    • Hunter Cook, LOKO FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Angello Herrera, LOKO FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Cleo Lee, Misfits FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Sidney Silva, HC United: unsporting behavior.
    • Andrew Carr, The HofGarden: unsporting behavior.
    • Alec Schaffer, The HofGarden: unsporting behavior.
    • John Charlet, LOKO Mix FC: unsporting behavior.

  • Tuesday, October 16
    • Matthew Brewer, LOKO Mix FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Carlos Orellana, LOKO Mix FC: persistent infringement.
    • Michael Jaeger, Lightning: unsporting behavior.
    • Jonathan Weyl, Bollweevils FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Grayson Smith, Scaries: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeramy Young, The Murtaughs: unsporting behavior.
    • Ian Vance, The Murtaughs: unsporting behavior.
    • John Parker, Quilmes RFC: dissent.
    • Caldwell Ricker, Absolute United: unsporting behavior.
    • Karl Roland, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.

  • Wednesday, October 17
    • Quoc Pham, FC Himalayas: unsporting behavior.
    • Thomas McNemy, Unicorn Soccer Association: dissent.
    • John Dale, Unicorn Soccer Association: unsporting behavior.
    • Rick Mustian, Unicorn Soccer Association: unsporting behavior.

  • Thursday, October 18
    • Christopher Jordan, Chesterfield Thursday: persistent infringement.
    • Ronnie Laub, Chesterfield Thursday: dissent.
    • Christopher Anton, Chesterfield Thursday: unsporting behavior.
    • Ashley Scott, Balls 'N Dolls: unsporting behavior.
    • Kyle Barker, Millennium Falcons: unsporting behavior.

  • Friday, October 19
    • Riaz Razak, The Strongs Vets: foul & abusive language. Mr. Razak is ineligible for the The Strongs Vets / Rat Masters game of October 26.

  • Sunday, October 21
    • John LaPointe, FC Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Matthew Oakley, Defensetrators: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeffrey Hedig, Defensetrators: delay of the restart of play.
    • Thomas Cawley, 3 Monkeys: unsporting behavior.
    • Grant Thompson, Scaries: unsporting behavior.
    • Christhian Hurtado, Absolute United: dissent.
    • Christhian Hurtado, Absolute United: second cautionable offense, persistent infringement. Mr. Hurtado is ineligible for the Knights / Absolute United game of October 28.
    • Mas-Hud Adam, Absolute United: dissent.
    • Sean Wheeler, Quattro Dermis FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Flavius Lucaci, Mamma Zû: unsporting behavior.
    • Mathew Pearlswig, Hardywood Park FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Phil Pemberton, THP FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Phillip Ellers, LFC RVA: unsporting behavior.
    • Phillip Ellers, LFC RVA: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Ellers is ineligible for the Fat Dragon FC / LFC RVA game of October 28.
    • Daniel Frias, The HofGarden: unsporting behavior. Mr. Frias is ineligible for the HofGarden / Partizan Richmond United game of November 11.
    • Paul DeRose, Lightning: unsporting behavior. Mr. DeRose is ineligible for the Lightning / Absolute B.C. game of October 24.
    • Gray Huger, LOKO FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Neal Fanning, LOKO FC Express: unsporting behavior.
    • Manuel Rios, LOKO FC Express: dissent.
    • Rob Witte, Screaming Eagles United: dissent.
    • Ivan Kotto, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Atheer Alkhatib, North Chesterfield FC: serious foul play. Mr. Alkhatib is ineligible for the Capital City FC / North Chesterfield FC game of November 4 and the Rack City FC / North Chesterfield FC game of November 11.
    • Diego Fernandes, Kairos FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Avel Savala, Kairos FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Samuel Na, Sporting 804: unsporting behavior.
    • Elie Chitman, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Cheryn Coleman, LOKO Mix FC: delay of the restart of play.
    • Jake Servinsky, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Greg Simmonds, X-Rams: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Amankwaa, X-Rams: dissent.
    • Yonel Beaulieu, FC Inferno: unsporting behavior.
    • Hugues Beaulieu, FC Inferno: unsporting behavior.
    • Adnan Sabanovic, FC Inferno: denial of an obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Sabanovic is ineligible for the Brew Crew / FC Inferno game of November 4.

  • Wednesday, October 24
    • Edin Avdic, Partizan Richmond United: dissent.
    • Edin Avdic, Partizan Richmond United: foul & abusive language. Mr. Avdic is ineligible for the Short Pump FC / Partizan Richmond United game of October 28.

  • Thursday, October 25
    • David Parker, Balls 'N Dolls: unsporting behavior.
    • Andrew Jones, Big Night Out FC: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, October 28
    • Benjamin Deales, Chesterfield Wild SC: unsporting behavior.
    • Roderick Tann, Chesterfield Wild SC: unsporting behavior.
    • Edwin Rozo, Chesterfield Wild SC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jason von Höne, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes: dissent.
    • Jacob Vaughan, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Max Griessbach, Lions FC: dissent.
    • Blake Gray, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Paul Liberti, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Benji Djuekeng, X-Rams: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Amankwaa, X-Rams: unsporting behavior.
    • Connor Britton, Screaming Eagles FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Bryce Renick, SRC FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Puff, LFC RVA: unsporting behavior. Mr. Puff is ineligible for the Young Boys of Ivory Stripes / LFC RVA game of November 4.
    • Clay Landa, Quattro Dermis FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jonathan Blair, Screaming Eagles Classic: dissent.
    • Andrew Goodman, THP FC: dissent.
    • Sean Fournia, THP FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Calvin Coleman, Glanville Flash: delay of the restart of play.
    • Paul Wheeler, Unicorn Soccer Association: unsporting behavior.
    • Andrew Jones, 3 Monkeys: unsporting behavior.
    • Nathan Watkins, Capital City FC: dissent.
    • Julio Granados, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Saul Montero, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Alejandro Rios, Sporting 804: unsporting behavior.
    • Sean Dean, Sporting 804: unsporting behavior.
    • Phillip Raines, FC Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.

  • Thursday, November 1
    • Sebastian Vera, True Blues: unsporting behavior.
    • Shawn Fannon, Big Night Out FC: unsporting behavior.

  • Sunday, November 4
    • Phillip Raines, FC Ivory Stripes: dissent.
    • John LaPointe, FC Ivory Stripes: dissent. Mr. LaPointe is ineligible for the FC Ivory Stripes / Kairos FC game of November 11.
    • John Hauck, FC Ivory Stripes: dissent.
    • Alejandro Rios, Sporting 804: unsporting behavior. Mr. Rios is ineligible for the Sporting 804 / Pete's Mom FC game of November 11.
    • Alec Faulkner, Screaming Eagles FC: dissent.
    • Travis Massey, Screaming Eagles FC: serious foul play. Mr. Massey is ineligible for the Screaming Eagles FC / Richmond City FC game of November 11.
    • Alex Flores, SRC FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Murilo Caribe, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Daniel Hertel, Richmond FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Mena Estefanous, Chesterfield Wild SC: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Palese, Richmond Blaze FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Ali Siddiqui, Richmond Blaze FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Haithm Alsewari, North Chesterfield FC: dissent.
    • Taylor Wiseman, FISA: unsporting behavior.
    • Alex Pavel Glazunov, Absolute United: unsporting behavior.
    • Scott McKinnon, Pete's Mom FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Neil Parr, Pete's Mom FC: dissent.
    • Amir Vereget, Pete's Mom FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeff Burket, Rack City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Jonathan Meredith, Rack City FC: serious foul play. Mr. Meredith is ineligible for the Rack City FC / North Chesterfield FC game of November 11, and the Quilmes RFC / Rack City FC game of November 13.
    • Jon Behrendt, Rack City FC: foul and abusive language. Mr. Behrendt is ineligible for the Rack City FC / North Chesterfield FC game of November 11.
    • Austin Walther, Richmond City FC: delay of the restart of play.
    • Kelvin Weeks, LOKO FC: dissent.
    • Kelvin Weeks, LOKO FC: striking. Mr. Weeks is ineligible for the X-Rams / LOKO FC game of November 11, and the first four games of the Spring '19 season. Mr. Weeks is assessed an additional game (extending his suspension to the first five games of the Spring '19 season) for failing to leave the field in a timely manner after the issuance of his red card.
    • Tevin Snell, Richmond Celtic FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Davis Marsh, Fan Rats: dissent.
    • Jeffrey Hovermale, Glanville Flash: persistent infringement.
    • Hugues Beaulieu, FC Inferno: persistent infringement.
    • Kofi Sarkodie, FC Inferno: delay of the restart of play.
    • Heesung Lee, FC Inferno: unsporting behavior.
    • Heesung Lee, FC Inferno: striking. Mr. Lee is ineligible for the FC Inferno / River City FC game of November 11, the FC Inferno / North Chesterfield FC game of November 18, and the first three games of the Spring '19 season. Mr. Lee is assessed an additional game (extending his suspension to the first four games of the Spring '19 season) for failing to leave the field in a timely manner after the issuance of his red card.
    • Jeisson Morais, The Strongs: unsporting behavior. Mr. Morais is ineligible for the Richmond City FC II / The Strongs game of November 11.
    • William Morais, The Strongs: unsporting behavior.
    • J.R. Fox, Brew Crew: unsporting behavior.
    • Peyton Lowery, Glanville Waza City: spitting. Mr. Lowery is ineligible for the Chesterfield Thursday / Richmond Spurs game of November 8, the Mamma Zû / Glanville Waza City game of November 11, the Glanville Waza City / Kairos FC game of November 18, and the first game of the Spring '19 season.
    • Brenton Dawson, Bollweevils FC: dissent.
    • Arturo Murillo, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Hristijan Kaladjiski, Absolute B.C.: delay of the restart of play.
    • Mike Brennan, Havoc FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Francisco Gonzalez, Richmond Gooners: unsporting behavior.
    • Christian Vargas, Richmond Gooners: unsporting behavior.
    • Passang Dukpa, Partizan Richmond United: delay of the restart of play.
    • Sadiki Stewart, Partizan Richmond United: delay of the restart of play.
    • Marcelo Lopez, Sticky Rice FX: unsporting behavior.
    • Justin Williams, Partizan Richmond Premier: unsporting behavior.
    • Max Argueta, Kairos FC: failure to respect the required distance.
    • Faustino Nava, Kairos FC: serious foul play. Mr. Nava is inleigible for the FC Ivory Stripes / Kairos FC game of November 11.
    • Joseph Kaiser, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles: dissent.
    • Rob Witte, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles: dissent.

  • Thursday, November 8
    • Nick Giambra, Millennium Falcons: unsporting behavior.
    • Albert Ksinan, Millennium Falcons: unsporting behavior.
    • Beck Shasky, Millennium Falcons: delay of the restart of play.

  • Sunday, November 11
    • Sean Gimber, The HofGarden: unsporting behavior.
    • Sean Gimber, The HofGarden: second cautionable offense, unsporting behavior. Mr. Gimber is ineligible for The HofGarden / Sticky Rice FX game of November 14.
    • Gabor Molnar, The HofGarden: denyting an obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Molnar is is ineligible for The HofGarden / Sticky Rice FX game of November 14.
    • William Pittmanb, The HofGarden: unsporting behavior.
    • Angelo Cabral, Partizan Richmond United: unsporting behavior.
    • Mitch Van Den Eynde, Richmond City FC II: unsporting behavior.
    • Angelo Umaña, The Strongs: unsporting behavior.
    • William Morais, The Strongs: unsporting behavior. Mr. Morais is ineligible for The Strongs / Mamma Zû game of November 13.
    • André Bahia, The Strongs: unsporting behavior.
    • Rangel Coelho, The Strongs: denying an obvious goal scoring opportunity. Mr. Coelho is ineligible for The Strongs / Mamma Zû game of November 13.
    • Christopher Thornton, Lions FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Inyah Hiwott, Screaming Eagles FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Kenneth Breen, Richmond City FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Cooper Stegman, Richmond City FC: persistent infringement.
    • Igor Seliverstov, Absolute B.C.: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Estelle, Sidewalk Café: unsporting behavior.
    • Michael Fiedler, Sidewalk Café: dissent.
    • Bruce Brewer, Sidewalk Café: unsporting behavior.
    • Grant Thompson, Scaries: unsporting behavior.
    • Zachary Robinson, Glanville Waza City: unsporting behavior.
    • Christopher Whiting, Mamma Zû: unsporting behavior.
    • Semir Selimovic, Capital City FC: dissent.
    • Davis Marsh, Fan Rats: foul & abusive language. Mr. Marsh is ineligible for the Fan Rats / Pete's Mom FC game of November 18.
    • Patrick Kennedy, THP FC: dissent.
    • Peyton Siddall, THP FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Joseph Royer, THP FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Dean Marcus, Quattro Dermis FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Steve Talbot, Screaming Eagles United: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeffrey Hovermale, Glanville Flash: dissent.
    • Calvin Coleman, Glanville Flash: unsporting behavior.
    • Jeffrey Hovermale, Glanville United: unsporting behavior.
    • Brandon Carroll, Bollweevils FC XL: unsporting behavior.
    • Phillip Rains, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes: unsporting behavior.
    • Junious Powers, North Chesterfield FC: unsporting behavior.
    • Stephen Wilhelm, Richmond is for Haters: unsporting behavior.
    • Jacob Stanley, HC United: unsporting behavior.
    • Daniel Wagner, Bean FC: dissent.
    • Franz Stillfried, BVB: unsporting behavior.
    • Chettra Mom, SRC FC: dissent.

Disciplinary Point Totals - Fall '18 Regular Season

    • Heesung Lee, FC Inferno
    • Kelvin Weeks, LOKO FC

    • José Lara, Brew Crew

    • Peyton Lowery, Glanville Waza City

    • Atheer Alkhatib, North Chesterfield FC
    • Jonathan Meredith, Rack City FC

    • Hugues Beaulieu, FC Inferno
    • Edin Avdic, Partizan Richmond United
    • Darcy Lemus, River City FC

    • Travis Massey, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Cutter Jacobson, Short Pump FC

    • Christhian Hurtado, Absolute United
    • Davis Marsh, Fan Rats
    • Rangel Coelho, The Strongs

    • Daniel Frias, The HofGarden
    • John LaPointe, FC Ivory Stripes
    • Christopher Puff, LFC RVA
    • Paul DeRose, Lightning
    • Alejandro Rios, Sporting 804
    • William Morais, The Strongs
    • Jeisson Morais, The Strongs

    • Mauricio Yapur, Fat Dragon FC
    • Elliott Barr, Fat Dragon FC
    • Christopher Carroll, Glanville United
    • Sean Gimber, The HofGarden
    • Gabor Molnar, The HofGarden
    • Adnan Sabanovic, FC Inferno
    • Brett Hammonds, Knights
    • Phillip Ellers, LFC RVA
    • Jon Behrendt, Rack City FC
    • Migiel Alexander Rodriguez Carias, Richmond Blaze FC
    • Rob Witte, Screaming Eagles Masters
    • Riaz Razak, The Strongs Vets

    • Andrew Jones, 3 Monkeys
    • J.R. Fox, Brew Crew
    • Osman Portillo, Brew Crew
    • Ryan Morgan, BVB
    • Christopher Jordan, Chesterfield Thursday
    • Max Lapaz, Chesterfield Wild SC
    • Taylor Wiseman, FISA
    • Damian Concepcion Perez, Glanville Flash
    • Jeffrey Hovermale, Glanville Flash
    • Brian Tippett, Glanville United
    • Sidney Silva, HC United
    • William Pittmanb, The HofGarden
    • Alec Schaffer, The HofGarden
    • Andrew Carr, The HofGarden
    • Yonel Beaulieu, FC Inferno
    • Phillip Raines, FC Ivory Stripes
    • Max Griessbach, Lions FC
    • Hunter Cook, LOKO FC
    • Stewart Walker, Misfits FC
    • Junious Powers, North Chesterfield FC
    • Haithm Alsewari, North Chesterfield FC
    • Ivan Kotto, North Chesterfield FC
    • Justin Williams, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Saul Montero, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Aaron Porter, Quilmes RFC
    • Eduardo Gama, Pete's Mom FC
    • Christopher Toussaint, Rack City FC
    • Tevin Snell, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Blake Gray, Richmond City FC
    • Artur Alves, Richmond FC
    • Grant Thompson, Scaries
    • Alec Faulkner, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Michael Estelle, Sidewalk Café
    • Will Cortez, Tigres FC
    • Paul Wheeler, Unicorn Soccer Association
    • Christopher Amankwaa, X-Rams
    • Jason von Höne, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes
    • Jacob Vaughan, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes

    • Thomas Cawley, 3 Monkeys
    • Dustin King, 3 Monkeys
    • Kyle Weingart, 3 Monkeys
    • Hristijan Kaladjiski, Absolute B.C.
    • Igor Seliverstov, Absolute B.C.
    • Arturo Murillo, Absolute B.C.
    • Russell Moore, Absolute B.C.
    • Mas-Hud Adam, Absolute United
    • Alex Pavel Glazunov, Absolute United
    • Hasan Keceli, Absolute United
    • Caldwell Ricker, Absolute United
    • Matt Jordan, Absolute United
    • Cary Strosnider, Ardent Craft Ales Coed
    • David Parker, Balls 'N Dolls
    • Ashley Scott, Balls 'N Dolls
    • Ian Baxter, Bean FC
    • Daniel Wagner, Bean FC
    • Michael Conte, Bean FC
    • Andrew Jones, Big Night Out FC
    • Daniel Curran, Big Night Out FC
    • Brenton Dawson, Bollweevils FC
    • Joseph Baker, Bollweevils FC
    • John O'Connell, Bollweevils FC
    • Gus Cipriani, Bollweevils FC
    • Karik Drouin, Bollweevils FC
    • Gabriel Cintron, Bollweevils FC XL
    • Brandon Carroll, Bollweevils FC XL
    • Jason Hasty, Bollweevils FC XL
    • Zachary Eads, Bollweevils FC XL
    • Valera Swearngin, Bouttogetmessi
    • Samuel Farhi, Brew Crew
    • Ivan Canas, Brew Crew
    • Brandon Gibson, Brew Crew
    • Christopher Brown, Brew Crew
    • Franz Stillfried, BVB
    • Rich Hurson, BVB
    • Anthony Clatterback, BVB
    • Sean Cannon, The Camel FC
    • John Robertson, The Camel FC
    • Nathan Watkins, Capital City FC
    • Semir Selimovic, Capital City FC
    • Travis Barkley, Capital City FC
    • Mark Ziegelhofer, Capital City FC
    • Eric Evenson, Capital City FC
    • Barclay Finck, Capital City FC
    • Ronnie Laub, Chesterfield Thursday
    • Christopher Anton, Chesterfield Thursday
    • Benjamin Deales, Chesterfield Wild SC
    • Mena Estefanous, Chesterfield Wild SC
    • Roderick Tann, Chesterfield Wild SC
    • Edwin Rozo, Chesterfield Wild SC
    • Matthew Oakley, Defensetrators
    • Jeffrey Hedig, Defensetrators
    • Travis Hill, Die Macht FC
    • Matthew Bill, Die Macht FC
    • Victor Valenzuela, Fan Rats
    • Michael Finnegan, Fan Rats
    • Austin Hogwood, Fan Rats
    • Max Schick, Fan Rats
    • Schuyler King, Fat Dragon FC
    • Brandon Dise, Fat Dragon FC
    • George Zaki, FC FC
    • Daniel Moultrie, FISA
    • Calvin Coleman, Glanville Flash
    • Calvin Coleman, Glanville Flash
    • Juston Gwilt, Glanville Flash
    • Jeffrey Hovermale, Glanville United
    • Aaron Salvia, Glanville United
    • Zachary Robinson, Glanville Waza City
    • Andrew Freakly, Glanville Waza City
    • Joshua Salgado, Glanville Waza City
    • Mathew Pearlswig, Hardywood Park FC
    • Jonathon Tolbert, Hardywood Park FC
    • Jim Rudick, Hardywood Park FC
    • Mike Brennan, Havoc FC
    • Jacob Stanley, HC United
    • Nelson Hernandez, HC United
    • Derek Totaro, FC Himalayas
    • Justin Parker, FC Inferno
    • Kofi Sarkodie, FC Inferno
    • Mnyot Zecarias, FC Inferno
    • Omri Sosa, FC Inferno
    • Thad Green, IV, FC Inferno
    • Omar Muñoz, FC Inferno
    • John Hauck, FC Ivory Stripes
    • Luke Miller, FC Ivory Stripes
    • Connor Fenton, FC Ivory Stripes
    • Max Argueta, Kairos FC
    • Diego Fernandes, Kairos FC
    • Avel Savala, Kairos FC
    • Abel Lora, Kairos FC
    • Rob Hiatt, Knights
    • Jude Noel, Legend of Ivory Stripes FC
    • John Jean Pierre, Legend of Ivory Stripes FC
    • Nathan Fox, Legend of Ivory Stripes FC
    • Jack Thornton, Lions FC
    • Angello Herrera, LOKO FC
    • Gray Huger, LOKO FC
    • Neal Fanning, LOKO FC Express
    • Manuel Rios, LOKO FC Express
    • John Berry, LOKO FC Express
    • Patrick McIntosh, LOKO FC Express
    • Cheryn Coleman, LOKO Mix FC
    • John Charlet, LOKO Mix FC
    • Christopher Whiting, Mamma Zû
    • Flavius Lucaci, Mamma Zû
    • Joseph Kaiser, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles
    • Rob Witte, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles
    • Dawson Delk, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles
    • Eric Scott, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles
    • Michael Massengill, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles
    • Justin Whiteford, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles
    • Sandro Scwarok, Metro Zû Lions
    • Marius Muresan, Metro Zû Lions
    • Cleo Lee, Misfits FC
    • Kyle Barker, Millennium Falcons
    • Kyle Halphen, Misfits FC
    • Deon Holmes, Misfits FC
    • Jay Aiken, North Chesterfield FC
    • Omar Abdel Razzaq, North Chesterfield FC
    • Ashraf Dwelk, North Chesterfield FC
    • Lee Powers, North Chesterfield FC
    • Jordan Wirthman, North Chesterfield FC
    • Julio Granados, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Michael Urbanik, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Bastien Etienne, Partizan Richmond Premier
    • Elvir Maletic, Partizan Richmond United
    • Jenish Rai, Partizan Richmond United
    • Angelo Cabral, Partizan Richmond United
    • Tyler Arnold, Partizan Richmond United
    • Passang Dukpa, Partizan Richmond United
    • Sadiki Stewart, Partizan Richmond United
    • Daniel Renteria, Partizan Richmond United
    • Thomas Wendle, Penny Lane Pub FC
    • Shaun Revere, Penny Lane Pub FC
    • Scott McKinnon, Pete's Mom FC
    • Neil Parr, Pete's Mom FC
    • Amir Vereget, Pete's Mom FC
    • Adrian Cook, Pete's Mom FC
    • Ryland Sweeney, Pete's Mom FC
    • Daniel Turko, Premium FC
    • Clay Landa, Quattro Dermis FC
    • Sean Wheeler, Quattro Dermis FC
    • Dean Marcus, Quattro Dermis FC
    • Randy Gardner, Quattro Dermis FC
    • Rudy Lopes, Quilmes RFC
    • Jacob Slaughter, Quilmes RFC
    • Jeff Burket, Rack City FC
    • Samuel Camp, Rack City FC
    • William Rhodes, Rage FC
    • Lee Hannah, Rat Masters
    • Andrew Fluke, Resistance
    • Michael Palese, Richmond Blaze FC
    • Ali Siddiqui, Richmond Blaze FC
    • Elie Chitman, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Kevin Durkin, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Edin Jusufovic, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Anis Miah, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Jesus Davilla, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Julian Johnson, Richmond Celtic FC
    • Ali Siddiqui, Richmond Blaze FC
    • Kenneth Breen, Richmond City FC
    • Cooper Stegman, Richmond City FC
    • Austin Walther, Richmond City FC
    • Jake Servinsky, Richmond City FC
    • Pavlos Kapoutsos, Richmond City FC
    • Paul Liberti, Richmond City FC
    • Mitch Van Den Eynde, Richmond City FC II
    • Anthony Hamilton, Richmond City FC II
    • Austin Walther, Richmond City FC Coed
    • Murilo Caribe, Richmond FC
    • Daniel Hertel, Richmond FC
    • Rodrigo Lima, Richmond FC
    • Joao Ribeiro, Richmond FC
    • Federico Gontaruk, Richmond FC
    • William Topping, Richmond Flames
    • Robert Unanue, Richmond Flames
    • Robert Arnold, Richmond Flames
    • Tyler Harper, Richmond Flames
    • Francisco Gonzalez, Richmond Gooners
    • Christian Vargas, Richmond Gooners
    • Stephen Wilhelm, Richmond is for Haters
    • Caleb Lewis, River City FC
    • Scott Royer, River City FC
    • Nathan Clarke, River City FC
    • Jeremy Anderson, Scaries
    • Jonathan Blair, Screaming Eagles Classic
    • Michael Willett, Screaming Eagles Classic
    • Inyah Hiwott, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Connor Britton, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Steve Talbot, Screaming Eagles United
    • Rob Witte, Screaming Eagles United
    • Jacob Vaughan, Shin Kickers
    • Kyle Kupper, Short Pump FC
    • Alec Rich, Short Pump FC
    • Michael Fiedler, Sidewalk Café
    • Bruce Brewer, Sidewalk Café
    • Samuel Na, Sporting 804
    • Sukrija Dudic, Sporting 804
    • Sean Dean, Sporting 804
    • Tyler Pardue, Sporting 804
    • Chettra Mom, SRC FC
    • Alex Flores, SRC FC
    • Bryce Renick, SRC FC
    • Marcelo Lopez, Sticky Rice FX
    • Hope Gagble, Sticky Rice FX
    • David Stein, Sticky Rice FX
    • André Bahia, The Strongs
    • Angelo Umaña, The Strongs
    • Patrick Kennedy, THP FC
    • Peyton Siddall, THP FC
    • Joseph Royer, THP FC
    • Andrew Goodman, THP FC
    • Sean Fournia, THP FC
    • Phil Pemberton, THP FC
    • Chris Gardner, THP FC
    • Rey Coronado, Tigres FC
    • Rutilio Guzman, Tigres FC
    • Alex Barahona, Tigres FC
    • Jordan Columbo, Titans
    • Blaine Stevenson, Unicorn Soccer Association
    • Benji Djuekeng, X-Rams
    • Greg Simmonds, X-Rams
    • Joseph Amoah, X-Rams
    • Nathan Fox, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes
    • Phillip Rains, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes
    • Braxton Tyler, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes
    • Elliot Keffer, Young Boys of Ivory Stripes

Disciplinary Point Totals - 2018-'19 CVSA Cup & Copa Bruce

    • Jordan Wirthman, North Chesterfield FC

    • Jack Cooper, River City FC
    • José Macedo, Short Pump FC
    • Darrell Ligon, SRC FC
    • Brandon Cadmus, THP FC

    • Roman Ogryzko, Absolute B.C.
    • Caldwell Ricker, Absolute United
    • Jonathan Weyl, Bollweevils FC
    • Karl Roland, Brew Crew
    • Christopher Brown, Brew Crew
    • David Saul, Capital City FC
    • Taylor Wiseman, FISA
    • Brandon Roundtree, Glanville Waza City
    • Derek Krupp, Glanville United
    • William Pittmanb, The HofGarden
    • Tommasso Baldini, The HofGarden
    • Quoc Pham, FC Himalayas
    • Hugues Beaulieu, FC Inferno
    • Kyle Kuper, FC Ivory Stripes
    • Phillip Raines, FC Ivory Stripes
    • Connor Fenton, FC Ivory Stripes
    • Alex Frost, LFC RVA
    • Eric Bootsma, LFC RVA
    • Jude Noel, Legend of Ivory Stripes FC
    • Christian Ray, Legend of Ivory Stripes FC
    • Max Argueta, Kairos FC
    • Diego Fernandes, Kairos FC
    • Carlos Salguero, Kairos FC
    • Christopher Lowery, Knights
    • Roderick Jones, Knights
    • Michael Jaeger, Lightning
    • Christopher Thornton, Lions FC
    • August Kahsar, LOKO FC
    • Abel Lora, LOKO FC
    • Carlos Orellana, LOKO Mix FC
    • Matthew Brewer, LOKO Mix FC
    • Flavius Lucaci, Mamma Zû
    • Michael Massengill, Martin-Star Screaming Eagles
    • Kyle Halphen, Misfits FC
    • Jeramy Young, The Murtaughs
    • Ian Vance, The Murtaughs
    • Omar Abdel Razzaq, North Chesterfield FC
    • David Jackson, Penny Lane Pub FC
    • Neil Parr, Pete's Mom FC
    • John Parker, Quilmes RFC
    • Samuel Camp, Rack City FC
    • Nick Reemsten, Richmond City FC
    • Scott Hawley, Richmond FC
    • Lee Duffy-Ledbetter, Richmond Gooners
    • Zach Kroko, Richmond is for Haters
    • Nathan Clarke, River City FC
    • Grayson Smith, Scaries
    • Jeremy Anderson, Scaries
    • Phil Beene, Screaming Eagles FC
    • Scott Collins, Short Pump FC
    • Luke Mega, Short Pump FC
    • Alec Rich, Short Pump FC
    • Derek McCown, Sidewalk Café
    • Pete Hanley, Sporting 804
    • Thomas Cawley, Sticky Rice FX
    • John Coleman, Sticky Rice FX
    • Rangel Coelho, The Strongs
    • Reginaldo Gonzales, The Strongs
    • Thomas McNemy, Unicorn Soccer Association
    • John Dale, Unicorn Soccer Association
    • Rick Mustian, Unicorn Soccer Association



Get CVSA Alerts sent via text message or e-mail

Central Virginia Soccer Association
Post Office Box 18176
Richmond, Virginia 23226
webmaster@cvsasoccer.org